Palmarès Cyclocross 2020
 DALANSON Mathis
 3ème Catégorie 
 DALANSON Christophe
 3ème Catégorie 
FROMAGE JP
 3ème Catégorie 
WATELIN Brice
 3ème Catégorie 
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    1
-    
-   
-    
-    
-    
-    
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    
-    
-    
-    
-    
-    
-    
-    1
-    
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-   
-   
-    1
-    
-    1
-
-    
-
-
-    
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    
-    
-    
-    
-
-
-    
-    
-
-    
Nbre de Courses
2
Nbre de Courses
1
Nbre de Courses
2
Nbre de Courses
2
Points
10
Points
0
Points
9
Points
0
Départemental
18/19ans
0
Départemental
50-59ans
0
Départemental
30-39ans
0
Départemental
0
Régional
18/19ans
0
Régional
50-59ans
0
Régional
30-39ans
0
Régional
0
National
18/19ans
0
National
50-59ans
0
National
30-39ans
0
National
0
QUADPEERDS Michel
 Catégorie 3GS 
LEBRUN Laurent
 3ème Catégorie 
KELLENS Brice
 3ème Catégorie 
CREPIN Bruno
 Catégorie 3GS 
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    
-    
-    
-    
-
-    
-
-    
-    
-    
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    
-    
-    
-    
-    
-    
-    
-
-    1
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    
-    
-    
-    
-    
-    
-    
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    
-    
-    
-    
-
-    
-
-   
-    
-   
Nbre de Courses
1
Nbre de Courses
1
Nbre de Courses
2
Nbre de Courses
0
Points
0
Points
0
Points
0
Points
0
Départemental
+60ans
0
Départemental
50-59ans
0
Départemental
20-29ans
0
Départemental
50-59ans
0
Régional
+60ans
0
Régional
50-59ans
0
Régional
20-29ans
0
Régional
50-59ans
0
National
+60ans
0
National
50-59ans
0
National
20-29ans
0
National
50-59ans
0
SOATENS Daniel
 Catégorie 3GS 
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    
-    
-    
-    
-
-    
-
-   
-    
-   
Nbre de Courses
1
Points
0
Départemental
+60ans
0
Régional
+60ans
0
National
+60ans
0
AC-Catenoy